SCORE TRACKER

Knockouts

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1LimerickLimerick33004034+66
2CorkCork32105135+165
3TipperaryTipperary31204429+154
4GalwayGalway32014837+114
5KilkennyKilkenny31115638+183
6WexfordWexford31025242+102
7ClareClare30032552-270
8DublinDublin30031564-490

Group games

Stats

17games played
50goals
356points
29.8points a game, both teams
2draws

Biggest winning margin (21 points)

Highest-scoring game (51 points)

Lowest-scoring game (19 points)