SCORE TRACKER

Knockouts

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1MayoMayo7412133134-19
2KerryKerry7403170151+198
3GalwayGalway7322143134+98
4DonegalDonegal7403141139+28
5DublinDublin7403143142+18
6ArmaghArmagh7313144137+77
7TyroneTyrone7313138131+77
8DerryDerry7016136180-441

League games

Round 7

Round 6

Round 5

Round 4

Round 3

Round 2

Round 1

Stats

29games played
62goals
998points
40.8points a game, both teams
3draws

Biggest winning margin (15 points)

Highest-scoring game (58 points)

Lowest-scoring game (22 points)