SCORE TRACKER

Knockouts

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1LaoisLaois550012341+8210
2RoscommonRoscommon53118856+327
3WicklowWicklow53027471+36
4TyroneTyrone52037651+254
5KildareKildare51138668+183
6LouthLouth500519179-1600

League games

Round 5

Round 4

Round 3

Round 2

Round 1

Stats

16games played
62goals
303points
30.6points a game, both teams
1draw

Biggest winning margin (47 points)

Highest-scoring game (49 points)

Lowest-scoring game (15 points)