SCORE TRACKER

Knockouts

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1AntrimAntrim770017184+8714
2FermanaghFermanagh760116481+8312
3SligoSligo750211077+3310
4LeitrimLeitrim731313195+367
5WicklowWicklow730411699+176
6LongfordLongford7214134113+215
7DerryDerry710681145-642
8KilkennyKilkenny700727240-2130

League games

Round 7

Round 6

Round 5

Round 4

Round 3

Round 2

Round 1

Stats

31games played
148goals
605points
33.8points a game, both teams
1draw

Biggest winning margin (39 points)

Highest-scoring game (49 points)

Lowest-scoring game (18 points)