SCORE TRACKER

Knockouts

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1KilmurryKilmurry650110674+3210
2CanoveeCanovee641113694+429
3BallygarvanBallygarvan64119663+339
4PassagePassage631213096+347
5TractonTracton6213121107+145
6Sliabh RuaSliabh Rua610552107-552
7CobhCobh600654154-1000

League games

Other

Stats

22games played
95goals
484points
35.0points a game, both teams
2draws

Biggest winning margin (23 points)

Highest-scoring game (54 points)

Lowest-scoring game (21 points)