SCORE TRACKER

Knockouts

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1DoonDoon7502163149+1410
2MonaleenMonaleen7412188157+319
3BallybrownBallybrown7412149137+129
4Na PiarsaighNa Piarsaigh7403171151+208
5PatrickswellPatrickswell7403161158+38
6AdareAdare7304155151+46
7KilmallockKilmallock7205124154-304
8AhaneAhane7106119173-542

League games

Round 7

Round 6

Round 5

Round 4

Round 3

Round 2

Round 1

Stats

29games played
81goals
1029points
43.9points a game, both teams
1draw

Biggest winning margin (20 points)

Highest-scoring game (56 points)

Lowest-scoring game (33 points)