GAA SCORES

Fixtures

No fixtures left.

Results

Table · Group 4

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Eire Og1EOEire Og133000009
1CastlemartyrCACastlemartyr440000012
2MidletonMIMidleton32010006
2CarrigtwohillCACarrigtwohill43010009
3CobhCOCobh31020003
3BallinoraBABallinora42020006
4CastlemartyrCACastlemartyr30030000
4BlackrockBLBlackrock41030003
5KildorreryKIKildorrery40040000