GAA SCORES

Cork · 2026

Cork Ladies Football

Junior C Ladies Football Championship

Full competition page

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Naomh FionnbarraNFNaomh Fionnbarra33006637+299
1BallincolligBABallincollig33008919+709
2St. FinbarrsSFSt. Finbarrs32016642+246
2BallinhassigBABallinhassig32017428+466
3BearaBEBeara31024552-73
3Mallow LGFAMLMallow LGFA31027649+273
4Araglen Desmonds Buí LGFAADAraglen Desmonds Buí LGFA30033682-460
4Dromtariffe LGFADLDromtariffe LGFA30031144-1430

Knockouts