GAA SCORES

Cork · 2026

Cork Ladies Football

Ladies Football League Division 3

Full competition page

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1BandonBABandon751111984+3516
2Tadhg Mac CarthaighTMTadhg Mac Carthaigh750210564+4115
3Nemo RangersNRNemo Rangers750211592+2315
4DohenysDODohenys75028576+915
5Mallow LGFAMLMallow LGFA741213898+4013
6Erins OwnEOErins Own720591105-140
7DonoughmoreDODonoughmore71066898-30-3
8Araglen Desmonds Buí LGFAADAraglen Desmonds Buí LGFA700752156-104-6