AdareFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct2pmAdareKildimo PallaskenryU21 A Hurling · Round 3 · AdareSat 14 Nov2pmAdareNa PiarsaighU21 A Football · Round 1 · AdareSat 21 Nov2pmSt Senan'sAdareU21 A Football · Round 2 · FoynesSat 28 Nov2pmAdareShannon Gaels AtheaU21 A Football · Round 3 · Adare

Latest results

Sun 27 SepW/OAdare–Askeaton Ballysteen KilcornanW/OJunior C Hurling · Round 7Sun 27 SepFTAdare1-14Doon2-28Senior Hurling · Quarter Final 1Thu 24 SepFTAdare2-15Croom1-20Junior C Hurling · Round 4Sat 19 SepFTAdare3-12Blackrock2-19Premier Junior B Hurling · Round 5

Senior Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Mungret St Pauls5500+2910
2. Adare5302+106
3. Patrickswell5302+266
4. Garryspillane5203-344
5. Newcastle West5203-14
6. Kildimo Pallaskenry5005-300