AhaneFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct2pmMurroe BoherAhanePremier U21 Hurling · Round 2 · BoherSun 8 Nov2pmAhaneMonaleenPremier U21 Hurling · Round 3 · Mackey ParkSat 14 Nov2pmBallylandersAhaneU21 A Football · Round 1 · BallylandersSat 21 Nov2pmAhaneGaltee GaelsU21 A Football · Round 2 · Mackey Park

Latest results

Sun 18 OctFTAhane1-13Garryspillane1-13Premier U21 Hurling · Round 1Sun 11 OctFTAhane2-09Patrickswell2-07Junior C Football · Round 7Sun 4 OctW/OCamogue Rovers–AhaneW/OJunior C Football · Round 6Sat 3 OctFTCrecora Manister1-11Ahane3-14Intermediate Football · Relegation Semi Final

Senior Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Kilmallock5500+3210
2. Na Piarsaigh5311+317
3. Doon5212+105
4. Monaleen5113-153
5. Ballybrown5113-183
6. Ahane5104-402