Araglen Desmonds BuíFixtures & results

Next up

Mon 26 Oct12pmAraglen Desmonds Buí LGFASt ColumsMinor D Ladies Football · Ballydesmond

Latest results

Sun 20 SepFTAraglen Desmonds Buí LGFA4-16Dromtariffe LGFA1-09Junior C Ladies Football · PlayoffSun 6 SepFTAraglen Desmonds Buí LGFA4-05Naomh Fionnbarra5-18Junior C Ladies FootballSat 5 SepFTAraglen Desmonds Buí LGFA0-00Valley Rovers4-34U16 A2 Ladies FootballSun 23 AugFTAraglen Desmonds Buí LGFA0-08Beara3-10Junior C Ladies Football

Junior C Ladies Football · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Naomh Fionnbarra3300+299
1. Ballincollig3300+709
2. St. Finbarrs3201+246
2. Ballinhassig3201+466
3. Beara3102-73
3. Mallow LGFA3102+273
4. Araglen Desmonds Buí LGFA3003-460
4. Dromtariffe LGFA3003-1430