Askeaton Ballysteen KilcornanFixtures & results

Next up

Sun 1 Nov12pmGranagh Ballingarry RathkealeAskeaton Ballysteen KilcornanU21 C Hurling · Round 3 · BallingarrySat 14 Nov2pmAskeaton Ballysteen KilcornanBelville GaelsU21 B Football · Round 1 · Round 5 WinnersSat 21 Nov2pmSt Patrick'sAskeaton Ballysteen KilcornanU21 B Football · Round 2 · St Patrick's G.A.A ClubSat 28 Nov2pmAskeaton Ballysteen KilcornanCamogue RoversU21 B Football · Round 3 · Round 5 Winners

Latest results

Sun 18 OctFTNewcastle West0-21Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan1-14U21 C Hurling · Round 1Mon 5 OctFTDromin Athlacca1-19Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan1-10Junior C Hurling · Quarter FinalSun 4 OctFTOola1-14Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan3-12Senior Football · Relegation Semi FinalSun 27 SepW/OAdare–Askeaton Ballysteen KilcornanW/OJunior C Hurling · Round 7

Premier Junior A Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Tournafulla5401+128
2. Castletown Ballyagran5401+358
3. Monaleen5311+247
4. Croom5122-64
5. Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan5023-282
6. Kilmallock5014-371