Ballybricken BohermoreFixtures & results

Next up

Mon 26 Oct2pmCroagh KilfinnyBallybricken Bohermore South LibertiesU21 B Hurling · Round 3 · CroaghSun 1 Nov12pmBallybricken Bohermore South LibertiesBYEU21 B Hurling · Round 4 · Dooley ParkSun 8 Nov12pmBallybricken Bohermore South LibertiesBlackrockU21 B Hurling · Round 5 · Dooley Park

Latest results

Sat 17 OctFTBallybricken Bohermore0-10Knockane0-13Junior B Football · Semi FinalSun 11 OctFTBallybricken Bohermore0-21Killeedy1-19Junior A Hurling · Semi FinalSun 20 SepFTKnockaderry1-10Ballybricken Bohermore0-08Premier Junior C Hurling · Round 5Sun 20 SepFTTempleglantine0-20Ballybricken Bohermore1-15Junior A Hurling · Round 5

Junior A Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Ballybricken Bohermore5401+428
2. Templeglantine5311+197
3. Bruff5302+296
4. Ahane5212+55
5. Kildimo Pallaskenry5104-422
6. Old Christians5104-532