BallybrownFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct2pmBallybrownKilmallockU21 A Hurling · Round 3 · BALLYBROWN GAAThu 5 Nov7pmBallybrownDromin AthlaccaU21 A Hurling · Round 1 · Mick Neville Park

Latest results

Sat 24 OctFTNaomh Eoin/ Cnoc Gaels2-10Ballybrown2-10U21 A Hurling · Round 2Tue 13 OctFTEffin2-22Ballybrown1-11Junior C Hurling · Semi FinalSat 10 OctFTBallybrown5-13Athea1-07Junior C Hurling · Quarter FinalSat 10 OctFTMonagea0-18Ballybrown1-12Junior A Hurling · Semi Final

Senior Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Kilmallock5500+3210
2. Na Piarsaigh5311+317
3. Doon5212+105
4. Monaleen5113-153
5. Ballybrown5113-183
6. Ahane5104-402