BallylandersFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct3pmBallylandersMountcollins GAAJunior A Football · Final · BallyagranSat 14 Nov2pmBallylandersAhaneU21 A Football · Round 1 · BallylandersSat 21 Nov2pmHospital HerbertstownBallylandersU21 A Football · Round 2 · St Johns ParkSat 5 Dec12pmBallylandersGaltee GaelsU21 A Football · Round 4 · Ballylanders

Latest results

Sun 18 OctFTBallylanders3-13St Kieran's1-16Junior A Football · Semi FinalSat 17 OctFTOola2-14Ballylanders1-14Senior Football · Relegation FinalSat 3 OctFTSt Kieran's1-13Ballylanders0-11Senior Football · Relegation Semi FinalSun 13 SepW/OBanogue–BallylandersW/OJunior A Football · Round 5

Senior Football · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Mungret St Pauls5401+328
2. Rathkeale5311+167
3. Kildimo Pallaskenry5302+36
4. Adare5212+255
5. Ballylanders5104-302
6. Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan5104-462