BearaFixtures & results

Next up

Mon 26 Oct1pmBearaBallinhassigMinor Div 2 Ladies Football · Tuosist astroSat 31 OctTBCEire OgBearaU15 Premier 2 Football

Latest results

Wed 23 SepFTBeara1-06Macroom2-08U15 Football League · Semi FinalSun 13 SepFTBeara3-04Banteer LGFA7-07U14 Div 2 Ladies FootballSun 13 SepFTBallinhassig1-13Beara2-09Junior C Ladies FootballSun 6 SepFTBeara3-09St. Finbarrs3-15Junior C Ladies Football

Junior C Ladies Football · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Naomh Fionnbarra3300+299
1. Ballincollig3300+709
2. St. Finbarrs3201+246
2. Ballinhassig3201+466
3. Beara3102-73
3. Mallow LGFA3102+273
4. Araglen Desmonds Buí LGFA3003-460
4. Dromtariffe LGFA3003-1430