BruffFixtures & results

Next up

Wed 28 Oct8:30pmBruffDoonPremier U21 Hurling · Round 1 · Mick Neville ParkSun 1 Nov2pmNa PiarsaighBruffPremier U21 Hurling · Round 2 · CaherdavinSun 8 Nov2pmBruffMungret St PaulsPremier U21 Hurling · Round 3 · Bruff

Latest results

Sun 25 OctFTDromin Athlacca2-18Bruff3-11Premier Intermediate Hurling · FinalSat 10 OctFTBlackrock1-17Bruff1-18Premier Intermediate Hurling · Semi FinalSun 27 SepFTBruff0-20Ballybrown1-20Junior A Hurling · Quarter Final 2Sat 26 SepFTBruff2-16Croagh Kilfinny1-19Premier Intermediate Hurling · Round 7

Junior A Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Ballybricken Bohermore5401+428
2. Templeglantine5311+197
3. Bruff5302+296
4. Ahane5212+55
5. Kildimo Pallaskenry5104-422
6. Old Christians5104-532