BrureeFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sat 24 OctFTKnockaderry1-16Bruree0-17Intermediate Hurling · FinalSun 18 OctFTGaltee Gaels1-14Bruree1-06Junior B Football · Semi FinalMon 12 OctFTBruree1-06Murroe Boher4-07Junior B Hurling · Semi FinalSun 11 OctFTBruree0-20Feenagh Kilmeedy2-12Intermediate Hurling · Semi Final

Intermediate Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Bruree5500+6010
2. Knockaderry5401+308
3. Knockainey5212-185
4. Na Piarsaigh5203+134
5. Mungret St Pauls5104-452
6. Hospital Herbertstown5014-401