CaherlineFixtures & results

Next up

Wed 28 Oct7pmKnockaderryCaherlineU21 C Hurling · Round 1 · Mick Neville ParkSun 1 Nov12pmTory GaelsCaherlineU21 C Hurling · Round 3 · Quarter Final 4 WinnersWed 4 Nov7:30pmCaherlineSouthside GaelsU21 C Hurling · Round 2 · St Patrick's GAA, Rhebogue

Latest results

Sat 24 OctFTDoon3-12Caherline0-10Premier Junior A Hurling · FinalFri 9 OctFTCaherline1-21Castletown Ballyagran1-18Premier Junior A Hurling · Semi FinalSun 27 SepW/OCroomW/OCaherline–Junior C Hurling · Round 7Mon 21 SepFTMurroe Boher5-15Caherline1-07Junior C Hurling · Round 6

Premier Junior A Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Caherline5401+268
2. Doon5401+238
3. Dromcollogher Broadford5302-86
4. Crecora Manister5203+144
5. Kilteely Dromkeen5113-123
6. St Patrick's5014-431