CastlemartyrU16 D4 Ladies Football

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sat 26 SepFTSt. Nicks1-09Castlemartyr2-05U16 D4 Ladies FootballFri 4 SepFTMayfield0-03Castlemartyr9-11U16 D4 Ladies Football

U16 D4 Ladies Football

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Lisgoold3300+686
2. St. Nicks320104
3. Castlemartyr2101+342
4. Rathpeacon LGFA2101+62
5. St Michaels1001-150
6. St Colmans1001-240
7. Crosshaven1001-340
8. Mayfield1001-350