Castletown BallyagranFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Fri 9 OctFTCaherline1-21Castletown Ballyagran1-18Premier Junior A Hurling · Semi FinalMon 5 OctFTKilleedy2-11Castletown Ballyagran1-14Junior C Hurling · Round 7Sun 4 OctFTHospital Herbertstown2-17Castletown Ballyagran3-11Junior A Football · Quarter FinalFri 2 OctFTCastletown Ballyagran1-14Kilteely Dromkeen1-12Junior C Hurling · Round 4

Premier Junior A Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Tournafulla5401+128
2. Castletown Ballyagran5401+358
3. Monaleen5311+247
4. Croom5122-64
5. Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan5023-282
6. Kilmallock5014-371