ClaughaunFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 14 Nov2pmClaughaunKnockaderryU21 C Football · Round 1 · Claughaun GAASat 21 Nov2pmNewcastle WestClaughaunU21 C Football · Round 2 · NewcastlewestSat 28 Nov2pmClaughaunKnockaineyU21 C Football · Round 3 · Claughaun GAA

Latest results

Sun 11 OctW/OAtheaW/OClaughaun–Junior C Football · Round 7Sun 4 OctFTClaughaun2-11Rathkeale0-10Junior C Football · Round 6Sat 3 OctFTClaughaun1-10Pallasgreen1-09Intermediate Football · Relegation Semi FinalSat 19 SepFTRathkeale6-10Claughaun3-11Junior A Hurling · Round 5

Junior A Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Monagea5401+368
2. Ballybrown5401+388
3. Killeedy5302+166
4. Rathkeale5302-56
5. Claughaun5104-192
6. Garryspillane5005-660