Crecora ManisterFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 14 Nov2pmCappamoreCrecora ManisterU21 B Football · Round 1 · CappamoreSat 21 Nov2pmCrecora ManisterGalballyU21 B Football · Round 2 · Crecora Manister GAASat 28 Nov2pmSouth LibertiesCrecora ManisterU21 B Football · Round 3 · Dooley Park

Latest results

Sat 17 OctFTCrecora Manister0-09Pallasgreen1-07Intermediate Football · Relegation FinalTue 6 OctFTCrecora Manister2-11Knockaderry2-14Premier Junior C Hurling · Quarter FinalSat 3 OctFTCrecora Manister1-11Ahane3-14Intermediate Football · Relegation Semi FinalSun 27 SepFTSt Kieran's1-14Crecora Manister1-04Premier Junior C Hurling · Round 5

Premier Junior A Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Caherline5401+268
2. Doon5401+238
3. Dromcollogher Broadford5302-86
4. Crecora Manister5203+144
5. Kilteely Dromkeen5113-123
6. St Patrick's5014-431