CroomFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sun 18 OctFTMonagea0-15Croom1-09Premier Junior A Football · Semi FinalFri 2 OctFTCroom2-14Glin3-03Premier Junior A Football · Quarter FinalSun 27 SepW/OCroomW/OCaherline–Junior C Hurling · Round 7Thu 24 SepFTAdare2-15Croom1-20Junior C Hurling · Round 4

Premier Junior A Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Tournafulla5401+128
2. Castletown Ballyagran5401+358
3. Monaleen5311+247
4. Croom5122-64
5. Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan5023-282
6. Kilmallock5014-371