DoonFixtures & results

Next up

Wed 28 Oct8:30pmBruffDoonPremier U21 Hurling · Round 1 · Mick Neville ParkSun 1 Nov2pmDoonMungret St PaulsPremier U21 Hurling · Round 2 · DoonSun 8 Nov2pmNa PiarsaighDoonPremier U21 Hurling · Round 3 · Caherdavin

Latest results

Sat 24 OctFTDoon1-17Patrickswell1-19Premier Junior B Hurling · FinalSat 24 OctFTDoon3-12Caherline0-10Premier Junior A Hurling · FinalSun 11 OctFTDoon3-16Na Piarsaigh2-24Senior Hurling · Semi FinalSun 11 OctFTBlackrock2-16Doon5-11Premier Junior B Hurling · Semi Final

Senior Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Kilmallock5500+3210
2. Na Piarsaigh5311+317
3. Doon5212+105
4. Monaleen5113-153
5. Ballybrown5113-183
6. Ahane5104-402