Dromcollogher BroadfordFixtures & results

Next up

Mon 26 Oct2pmKillacolla GaelsDromcollogher BroadfordU21 B Hurling · Round 3 · Killacolla GaelsTue 27 Oct6:45pmPatrickswellDromcollogher BroadfordJunior C Football · Semi Final · Mick Neville ParkSun 1 Nov12pmDromcollogher BroadfordPallasgreenU21 B Hurling · Round 4 · PallasgreenSat 14 Nov2pmDromcollogher BroadfordKildimo PallaskenryPremier U21 Football · Round 1 · Kildimo

Latest results

Tue 20 OctFTSt Kieran's4-11Dromcollogher Broadford0-15U21 B Hurling · Round 1Sat 17 OctFTGalbally2-13Dromcollogher Broadford2-10Intermediate Football · Semi FinalFri 16 OctFTDromcollogher Broadford2-12Killeedy1-04Junior C Football · Quarter FinalSun 11 OctW/ONa Piarsaigh–Dromcollogher BroadfordW/OJunior C Football · Round 7

Premier Junior A Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Caherline5401+268
2. Doon5401+238
3. Dromcollogher Broadford5302-86
4. Crecora Manister5203+144
5. Kilteely Dromkeen5113-123
6. St Patrick's5014-431