FedamoreFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sun 20 SepFTAhane2-16Fedamore1-14Junior B Hurling · Round 5Sun 13 SepW/OFedamore–GalballyW/OJunior B Football · Round 5Mon 7 SepW/OKnockaneW/OFedamore–Junior B Football · Round 1Sun 6 SepFTMungret St Pauls0-14Fedamore2-10Junior B Hurling · Round 4

Junior B Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Cappamore5500+4310
2. Murroe Boher5401+598
3. Feohanagh5302+16
4. Ahane5113-373
5. Fedamore5104-332
6. Mungret St Pauls5014-331