GarryspillaneFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct2pmGarryspillaneMonaleenPremier U21 Hurling · Round 2 · KnocklongSun 8 Nov2pmMurroe BoherGarryspillanePremier U21 Hurling · Round 3 · Boher

Latest results

Fri 23 OctFTSt Kieran's0-15Garryspillane3-10Premier Junior C Hurling · FinalSun 18 OctFTAhane1-13Garryspillane1-13Premier U21 Hurling · Round 1Mon 12 OctFTGarryspillane5-06Na Piarsaigh1-17Premier Junior C Hurling · Semi FinalSat 26 SepFTGarryspillane2-20Old Christians4-15Junior A Hurling · Relegation Final

Senior Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Mungret St Pauls5500+2910
2. Adare5302+106
3. Patrickswell5302+266
4. Garryspillane5203-344
5. Newcastle West5203-14
6. Kildimo Pallaskenry5005-300