Hospital HerbertstownFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 21 Nov2pmHospital HerbertstownBallylandersU21 A Football · Round 2 · St Johns ParkSat 28 Nov2pmGaltee GaelsHospital HerbertstownU21 A Football · Round 3Sat 5 Dec12pmHospital HerbertstownSt Kieran'sU21 A Football · Round 4 · St Johns ParkSat 12 Dec2pmAhaneHospital HerbertstownU21 A Football · Round 5 · Mackey Park

Latest results

Sun 18 OctFTMountcollins GAA3-18Hospital Herbertstown2-13Junior A Football · Semi FinalSun 4 OctFTHospital Herbertstown2-17Castletown Ballyagran3-11Junior A Football · Quarter FinalSat 26 SepFTSt Kieran's1-18Hospital Herbertstown2-17Intermediate Hurling · Relegation FinalSun 20 SepFTKnockainey2-19Hospital Herbertstown1-22Intermediate Hurling · Round 5

Intermediate Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Bruree5500+6010
2. Knockaderry5401+308
3. Knockainey5212-185
4. Na Piarsaigh5203+134
5. Mungret St Pauls5104-452
6. Hospital Herbertstown5014-401