Inch RoversFixtures & results

Next up

Thu 29 Oct8pmInch RoversDonoughmoreMinor A Ladies Football · Killeagh

Latest results

Wed 21 OctFTInch Rovers B2-20Ballincollig B1-032D Ladies FootballThu 8 OctFTInch Rovers B3-12Glanmire D2-022D Ladies FootballSat 3 OctFTInch Rovers2-17Bride Rovers2-07Intermediate Ladies FootballThu 24 SepFTInch Rovers B3-11St. Finbarrs B1-062D Ladies Football

Intermediate Ladies Football · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Dohenys3210+187
1. Bride Rovers3300+309
2. Midleton3210+377
2. Inch Rovers3201+206
3. Fermoy3102-143
3. Douglas3102-33
4. Valley Rovers3003-410
4. Rosscarbery3003-470