Kildimo PallaskenryFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct2pmAdareKildimo PallaskenryU21 A Hurling · Round 3 · AdareSun 1 Nov3:30pmFr. Casey'sKildimo PallaskenrySenior Football · Final · Mick Neville ParkSat 14 Nov2pmDromcollogher BroadfordKildimo PallaskenryPremier U21 Football · Round 1 · KildimoSat 21 Nov2pmKildimo PallaskenryMonaleenPremier U21 Football · Round 2 · Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG

Latest results

Sat 24 OctFTGlenroe1-12Kildimo Pallaskenry2-15U21 A Hurling · Round 2Fri 23 OctFTEffin3-17Kildimo Pallaskenry3-16Junior C Hurling · FinalSun 18 OctFTKildimo Pallaskenry1-23Patrickswell2-13U21 A Hurling · Round 1Sat 17 OctFTMungret St Pauls0-20Kildimo Pallaskenry2-16Senior Football · Semi Final

Senior Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Mungret St Pauls5500+2910
2. Adare5302+106
3. Patrickswell5302+266
4. Garryspillane5203-344
5. Newcastle West5203-14
6. Kildimo Pallaskenry5005-300