KillavullenFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct11amDonoughmoreKillavullenMid Cork U15 Div 1 FootballSun 8 Nov12pmLaochra OgKillavullenNorth Cork U15 Div 1 Hurling

Latest results

Sun 25 OctFTKillavullen5-10Ballyhooly5-07Avondhu Junior C HurlingSun 25 OctFTCobh2-04Killavullen4-18North Cork U15 Div 1 HurlingSun 18 OctW/OWhites CrossW/OKillavullen–U14 C Autumn Camogie League · Quarter FinalSun 11 OctFTKildorrery1-10Killavullen1-09Avondhu Junior C Football

Hurling League Div 6

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Aghada9711+7015
2. Sarsfields9612+6213
3. Ballygiblin9513+3311
4. Killavullen9504-310
5. Ballinascarthy9414+29
6. Diarmuid O Mathunas9405-108
7. Argideen Rangers9324-268
8. Erins Own9306-246
9. Kinsale9216-835
10. Mayfield9216-215