KilleedyFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sat 24 OctFTKilleedy1-06Monagea2-14Junior A Hurling · FinalFri 16 OctFTDromcollogher Broadford2-12Killeedy1-04Junior C Football · Quarter FinalSun 11 OctW/OGlinW/OKilleedy–Junior C Football · Round 7Sun 11 OctFTBallybricken Bohermore0-21Killeedy1-19Junior A Hurling · Semi Final

Junior A Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Monagea5401+368
2. Ballybrown5401+388
3. Killeedy5302+166
4. Rathkeale5302-56
5. Claughaun5104-192
6. Garryspillane5005-660