Killeedy TournafullaFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Wed 26 AugFTNewcastle West10-21Killeedy Tournafulla1-12Minor B Hurling · Shield Semi FinalWed 29 JulW/OKilleedy Tournafulla–BlackrockW/OMinor B Hurling · Round 5Sat 18 JulFTCroagh Kilfinny8-24Killeedy Tournafulla2-12Minor B Hurling · Round 4Wed 15 JulFTKilleedy Tournafulla5-11Dromin Athlacca1-26Minor B Hurling · Round 3

Minor B Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Blackrock5500+6510
2. Tory Gaels5401+448
3. Caherline5212-325
4. Croagh Kilfinny5203+154
5. Dromin Athlacca5113-293
6. Killeedy Tournafulla5005-630