KilmallockFixtures & results

Next up

Thu 29 Oct7pmDromin AthlaccaKilmallockU21 A Hurling · Round 2 · Mick Neville ParkSat 31 Oct2pmBallybrownKilmallockU21 A Hurling · Round 3 · BALLYBROWN GAA

Latest results

Sun 25 OctFTKilmallock3-19Na Piarsaigh1-22Senior Hurling · FinalSun 11 OctFTMonaleen2-17Kilmallock2-19Senior Hurling · Semi FinalSun 11 OctW/OKilmallock–KnockaneW/OJunior C Football · Round 7Sun 4 OctW/OKilmallock–St Senan'sW/OJunior C Football · Round 6

Senior Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Kilmallock5500+3210
2. Na Piarsaigh5311+317
3. Doon5212+105
4. Monaleen5113-153
5. Ballybrown5113-183
6. Ahane5104-402