KilmeenFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct3pmKilmeenSt Oliver PlunkettsCarbery Junior C Football · Ahiohill

Latest results

Sat 3 OctFTKilmeen/Kilbree6-10Muintir Bhaire5-07West Cork U14 Div 3 Football · FinalFri 25 SepFTSt James3-10Kilmeen1-15Carbery Junior A Football · Quarter FinalFri 11 SepFTKilmeen0-19Randal Og1-06Carbery Junior A FootballFri 28 AugFTGabriel Rangers6-08Kilmeen/Kilbree3-11West Cork U14 Div 3 Football

West Cork U18 3 Hurling League Div 2A

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Killavullen4400+278
2. Fr O Neills4301+306
3. Clyda Rovers4301+166
4. Grenagh4301+116
5. St James5203+54
6. Mayfield/Gleann na Laoi3111-133
7. Western Gaels5113-193
8. Kilmeen/Kilbree5104-292
9. Buttevant4004-280