Kilteely DromkeenFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Fri 2 OctFTCastletown Ballyagran1-14Kilteely Dromkeen1-12Junior C Hurling · Round 4Sun 27 SepFTCroagh Kilfinny2-14Kilteely Dromkeen2-16Junior C Hurling · Round 7Sun 20 SepFTKilteely Dromkeen0-14St Patrick's1-11Premier Junior A Hurling · Round 5Fri 18 SepFTKilteely Dromkeen0-07Dromin Athlacca0-08Junior C Hurling · Round 6

Premier Junior A Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Caherline5401+268
2. Doon5401+238
3. Dromcollogher Broadford5302-86
4. Crecora Manister5203+144
5. Kilteely Dromkeen5113-123
6. St Patrick's5014-431