KnockaderryFixtures & results

Next up

Wed 28 Oct7pmKnockaderryCaherlineU21 C Hurling · Round 1 · Mick Neville ParkSun 1 Nov12pmKnockaderrySouthside GaelsU21 C Hurling · Round 3 · KnockaderrySat 14 Nov2pmClaughaunKnockaderryU21 C Football · Round 1 · Claughaun GAASat 21 Nov2pmKnockaderryKnockaineyU21 C Football · Round 2 · Knockaderry

Latest results

Sat 24 OctFTKnockaderry1-16Bruree0-17Intermediate Hurling · FinalSun 11 OctFTSt Kieran's1-16Knockaderry3-08Premier Junior C Hurling · Semi FinalSat 10 OctFTCappamore0-19Knockaderry3-11Intermediate Hurling · Semi FinalTue 6 OctFTCrecora Manister2-11Knockaderry2-14Premier Junior C Hurling · Quarter Final

Intermediate Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Bruree5500+6010
2. Knockaderry5401+308
3. Knockainey5212-185
4. Na Piarsaigh5203+134
5. Mungret St Pauls5104-452
6. Hospital Herbertstown5014-401