KnockaineyFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 14 Nov2pmKnockaineyNewcastle WestU21 C Football · Round 1 · KnockaineySat 21 Nov2pmKnockaderryKnockaineyU21 C Football · Round 2 · KnockaderrySat 28 Nov2pmClaughaunKnockaineyU21 C Football · Round 3 · Claughaun GAA

Latest results

Sun 27 SepFTFeenagh Kilmeedy1-26Knockainey3-19Intermediate Hurling · Quarter Final 1Sun 20 SepW/OKnockainey–DoonW/OJunior B Hurling · Round 5Sun 20 SepFTKnockainey2-19Hospital Herbertstown1-22Intermediate Hurling · Round 5Sun 13 SepFTKnockainey1-08St Kieran's2-15Junior A Football · Round 5

Intermediate Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Bruree5500+6010
2. Knockaderry5401+308
3. Knockainey5212-185
4. Na Piarsaigh5203+134
5. Mungret St Pauls5104-452
6. Hospital Herbertstown5014-401