LisgooldU16 D4 Ladies Football

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sat 10 OctFTSt. Nicks1-03Lisgoold6-13U16 D4 Ladies FootballSun 27 SepFTLisgoold2-09Rathpeacon LGFA1-03U16 D4 Ladies FootballSat 5 SepFTCrosshaven0-04Lisgoold7-17U16 D4 Ladies Football

U16 D4 Ladies Football

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Lisgoold3300+686
2. St. Nicks320104
3. Castlemartyr2101+342
4. Rathpeacon LGFA2101+62
5. St Michaels1001-150
6. St Colmans1001-240
7. Crosshaven1001-340
8. Mayfield1001-350