MonageaFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct3pmAtheaMonageaPremier Junior A Football · Final · Knockaderry

Latest results

Sat 24 OctFTKilleedy1-06Monagea2-14Junior A Hurling · FinalSun 18 OctFTMonagea0-15Croom1-09Premier Junior A Football · Semi FinalSat 10 OctFTMonagea0-18Ballybrown1-12Junior A Hurling · Semi FinalTue 6 OctFTNa Piarsaigh2-12Monagea1-12Premier Junior C Hurling · Quarter Final

Junior A Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Monagea5401+368
2. Ballybrown5401+388
3. Killeedy5302+166
4. Rathkeale5302-56
5. Claughaun5104-192
6. Garryspillane5005-660