MonaleenFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct2pmGarryspillaneMonaleenPremier U21 Hurling · Round 2 · KnocklongSun 8 Nov2pmAhaneMonaleenPremier U21 Hurling · Round 3 · Mackey ParkSat 14 Nov2pmMonaleenOolaPremier U21 Football · Round 1 · MonaleenSat 21 Nov2pmKildimo PallaskenryMonaleenPremier U21 Football · Round 2 · Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG

Latest results

Sun 18 OctFTMonaleen4-20Murroe Boher0-15Premier U21 Hurling · Round 1Sat 17 OctFTFr. Casey's3-12Monaleen1-06Senior Football · Semi FinalSun 11 OctFTMonaleen2-17Kilmallock2-19Senior Hurling · Semi FinalSat 3 OctFTMonaleen3-06Rathkeale0-13Senior Football · Quarter Final

Senior Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Kilmallock5500+3210
2. Na Piarsaigh5311+317
3. Doon5212+105
4. Monaleen5113-153
5. Ballybrown5113-183
6. Ahane5104-402