MountcollinsFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct3pmBallylandersMountcollins GAAJunior A Football · Final · Ballyagran

Latest results

Sun 18 OctFTMountcollins GAA3-18Hospital Herbertstown2-13Junior A Football · Semi FinalSun 13 SepW/OMonaleen–Mountcollins GAAW/OJunior A Football · Round 5Mon 7 SepW/OSt Patrick's–Mountcollins GAAW/OJunior A Football · Round 3Sun 23 AugFTMountcollins GAA0-17Castletown Ballyagran2-05Junior A Football · Round 4

Junior A Football · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Mountcollins GAA5500+2010
2. St Kieran's5311+287
3. Castletown Ballyagran5302+16
4. Knockainey5203-184
5. Monaleen5113+143
6. St Patrick's5005-450