MourneabbeyFixtures & results

Next up

Wed 28 Oct7:30pmGlanmireMourneabbey LGFAMinor A Ladies Football · The Pike Sallybrook

Latest results

Sun 18 OctFTMourneabbey LGFA B3-09Nemo Rangers B4-022B Ladies FootballTue 13 OctFTMourneabbey LGFA B4-09Carrigaline B1-102B Ladies FootballSat 10 OctFTMourneabbey LGFA7-06Castlehaven0-08U21 A Ladies FootballSat 26 SepFTMourneabbey LGFA1-04St Vals6-15U16 A Ladies Football

Senior Ladies Football · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Eire Og4301+189
1. Aghada4400+5212
2. Mourneabbey LGFA4301+419
2. Naomh Aban4301+169
3. Clonakilty4202-216
3. Glanmire4202-66
4. St Vals4103-173
4. Castlehaven4103-213
5. Kinsale4103-213
5. O Donovan Rossa4004-410