Mungret St Paul'sFixtures & results

Next up

Sun 1 Nov2pmDoonMungret St PaulsPremier U21 Hurling · Round 2 · DoonSun 8 Nov2pmBruffMungret St PaulsPremier U21 Hurling · Round 3 · BruffSat 14 Nov2pmFr. Casey'sMungret St PaulsPremier U21 Football · Round 1 · AbbeyfealeSat 21 Nov2pmMungret St PaulsCappagh RathkealePremier U21 Football · Round 2

Latest results

Sun 18 OctFTMungret St Pauls3-14Na Piarsaigh0-16Premier U21 Hurling · Round 1Sat 17 OctFTMungret St Pauls0-20Kildimo Pallaskenry2-16Senior Football · Semi FinalSun 27 SepFTMungret St Pauls1-17Monaleen0-21Senior Hurling · Quarter Final 2Wed 23 SepFTMungret St Pauls3-08Monaleen0-15Premier Minor Football · Final

Senior Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Mungret St Pauls5500+2910
2. Adare5302+106
3. Patrickswell5302+266
4. Garryspillane5203-344
5. Newcastle West5203-14
6. Kildimo Pallaskenry5005-300