Murroe BoherFixtures & results

Next up

Tue 27 Oct8:15pmAtheaMurroe BoherJunior C Football · Semi Final · Mick Neville ParkSat 31 Oct2pmMurroe BoherAhanePremier U21 Hurling · Round 2 · BoherSun 8 Nov2pmMurroe BoherGarryspillanePremier U21 Hurling · Round 3 · Boher

Latest results

Sun 25 OctFTCappamore0-14Murroe Boher0-11Junior B Hurling · FinalSun 18 OctFTMonaleen4-20Murroe Boher0-15Premier U21 Hurling · Round 1Sat 17 OctFTMurroe Boher0-19St Senan's1-11Junior C Football · Quarter FinalMon 12 OctFTBruree1-06Murroe Boher4-07Junior B Hurling · Semi Final

Junior B Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Cappamore5500+4310
2. Murroe Boher5401+598
3. Feohanagh5302+16
4. Ahane5113-373
5. Fedamore5104-332
6. Mungret St Pauls5014-331