Na PiarsaighFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 31 Oct1pmGalballyNa PiarsaighIntermediate Football · Final · KillmallockSun 1 Nov2pmNa PiarsaighBruffPremier U21 Hurling · Round 2 · CaherdavinSun 8 Nov2pmNa PiarsaighDoonPremier U21 Hurling · Round 3 · CaherdavinSat 14 Nov2pmAdareNa PiarsaighU21 A Football · Round 1 · Adare

Latest results

Sun 25 OctFTKilmallock3-19Na Piarsaigh1-22Senior Hurling · FinalSun 18 OctFTMungret St Pauls3-14Na Piarsaigh0-16Premier U21 Hurling · Round 1Fri 16 OctFTCappagh3-08Na Piarsaigh5-08Intermediate Football · Semi FinalMon 12 OctFTGarryspillane5-06Na Piarsaigh1-17Premier Junior C Hurling · Semi Final

Senior Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Kilmallock5500+3210
2. Na Piarsaigh5311+317
3. Doon5212+105
4. Monaleen5113-153
5. Ballybrown5113-183
6. Ahane5104-402