Naomh FionnbarraFixtures & results

Next up

Mon 26 Oct4:30pmLisgooldNaomh FionnbarraMinor C2 Ladies Football · Lisgoold

Latest results

Sun 11 OctFTNaomh Fionnbarra2-06Fermoy5-08U16 B Ladies FootballSat 26 SepFTIlen Rovers1-08Naomh Fionnbarra3-11U16 B Ladies FootballSun 20 SepFTNaomh Fionnbarra3-09Ballinhassig4-14Junior C Ladies FootballSat 12 SepFTMitchelstown LGFA2-06Naomh Fionnbarra6-15U14 C2 Ladies Football

Junior C Ladies Football · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Naomh Fionnbarra3300+299
1. Ballincollig3300+709
2. St. Finbarrs3201+246
2. Ballinhassig3201+466
3. Beara3102-73
3. Mallow LGFA3102+273
4. Araglen Desmonds Buí LGFA3003-460
4. Dromtariffe LGFA3003-1430