Old ChristiansFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sat 26 SepFTGarryspillane2-20Old Christians4-15Junior A Hurling · Relegation FinalSun 20 SepFTKildimo Pallaskenry1-16Old Christians0-11Junior A Hurling · Round 5Sun 6 SepFTBruff3-21Old Christians0-13Junior A Hurling · Round 4Sun 30 AugFTOld Christians0-09Ballybricken Bohermore3-25Junior A Hurling · Round 3

Junior A Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Ballybricken Bohermore5401+428
2. Templeglantine5311+197
3. Bruff5302+296
4. Ahane5212+55
5. Kildimo Pallaskenry5104-422
6. Old Christians5104-532